140524 F-Tabelle 2.GN-Schnellschach-Open

Fortschrittstabelle 24.05.14

2. Gelnhäuser Schnellschach-Open  24.05.2014

r. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Punkte Buchh
1. Kunin,Vitaly 2572 2568 20w1 19s1 16w1 5s1 4w1 8s1 6w1 9s½ 7w½ 8.0 53.5
2. Reinhardt,Bernd 2268 2195 37w1 27s1 39w1 4s0 10w1 5s0 21w1 14s1 9w1 7.0 49.5
3. Bravo Lutz,Sebast 2256 2182 25s1 41w0 13w1 23s1 21w1 4s0 10w1 15s1 5w1 7.0 49.5
4. Wagner,Dennis 2485 2486 34s1 18w1 33s1 2w1 1s0 3w1 8w1 5s0 6w½ 6.5 55.5
5. Klundt,Klaus 2318 2285 30w1 32s1 10w1 1w0 19s1 2w1 11s½ 4w1 3s0 6.5 54.5
6. Chandler,Patrick 2192 2074 42w1 23s1 38w1 9s0 39w1 15s1 1s0 8w1 4s½ 6.5 49.0
7. Kaulfuss,Helmut 2153 2067 46s0 60w1 40s1 17w½ 29s½ 24w1 22s1 11w1 1s½ 6.5 43.5
8. Haub,Thorsten Mic 2441 2404 40w1 28s1 12w1 15s1 9w1 1w0 4s0 6s0 16w1 6.0 53.0
9. Engel,Berthold 2185 2088 31s½ 46w1 29s1 6w1 8s0 17w1 16s1 1w½ 2s0 6.0 51.0
10. Seidel,Jürgen 2076 1956 36w1 43s1 5s0 20w1 2s0 29w1 3s0 17w1 22s1 6.0 48.5
11. Donchenko,Anatoly 2369 2294 38s0 31w1 34s1 27w1 16s½ 18w1 5w½ 7s0 21w1 6.0 47.0
12. Pfeffer,Marko 2124 1949 48s1 17w1 8s0 24w0 25s1 39w1 15w½ 20s½ 23w1 6.0 44.5
13. Bluhm,Sonja Maria 2095 2097 60s1 29w½ 3s0 46w1 17s0 31w½ 40s1 38s1 20w1 6.0 40.0
14. Schmidt,Alexander 2131 2098 22w1 39s0 30w0 47w1 44s1 62s1 38w1 2w0 26s1 6.0 39.0
15. Maric,Davor 2305 2262 44s1 26w1 41s1 8w0 24s1 6w0 12s½ 3w0 32s1 5.5 48.0
16. Schnicke,Robert 2164 2083 62w1 24s1 1s0 41w1 11w½ 30s1 9w0 18s1 8s0 5.5 47.0
17. Sickenberger,Manf   1977 56w1 12s0 43w1 7s½ 13w1 9s0 30w1 10s0 33s1 5.5 45.5
18. Muth,Matthias Pot 2040 1992 50w1 4s0 62w1 30s½ 32w1 11s0 35w1 16w0 31s1 5.5 41.5
19. Reh,Philipp 2064 1977 51w1 1w0 25s1 38s1 5w0 22s0 23w½ 35s½ 39w1 5.0 45.5
20. Sittinger,Lutz 1909 1724 1s0 45w1 52s1 10s0 35w½ 47s1 32w1 12w½ 13s0 5.0 45.5
21. Schlößner,Henrik 2075 1960 45s1 38w0 44s1 42w1 3s0 40w1 2s0 29w1 11s0 5.0 44.5
22. Bethke,Richard 1627 1585 14s0 55w1 26s1 29w0 41s1 19w1 7w0 24s1 10w0 5.0 44.5
23. Killinger,Wilhelm   1997 63s1 6w0 36s1 3w0 48s½ 46w1 19s½ 25w1 12s0 5.0 42.0
24. Engelbert,Thomas 1958 1904 55s1 16w0 54s1 12s1 15w0 7s0 42w1 22w0 43s1 5.0 41.5
25. Schnabel,Markus   1759 3w0 57s1 19w0 53s1 12w0 43s1 27w1 23s0 41w1 5.0 41.0
26. Dächert,Peter 2022 1971 61w1 15s0 22w0 51s1 42w1 38s0 44w1 39s1 14w0 5.0 38.0
27. Schlachowitsch,Ma 2007 1904 59s1 2w0 48s1 11s0 62w1 44w0 25s0 45w1 40s1 5.0 37.5
28. Konik,Michael,Dr. 2040 2042 49s1 8w0 42s0 45w0 56s1 54w1 29s0 53s1 38w1 5.0 34.5
29. Rolf,Marco 1931 1931 52w1 13s½ 9w0 22s1 7w½ 10s0 28w1 21s0 35w½ 4.5 47.0
30. Scholz,Michael 1876 1779 5s0 50w1 14s1 18w½ 33s1 16w0 17s0 31w0 47s1 4.5 45.0
31. Krapf,Walter   1724 9w½ 11s0 37w1 32s0 50w1 13s½ 34w½ 30s1 18w0 4.5 45.0
32. Skarke,Harald 2025 1859 47s1 5w0 46s½ 31w1 18s0 48w1 20s0 36s1 15w0 4.5 42.0
33. Thieme,Hans 2113 2040 35w1 53s1 4w0 39s0 30w0 36s½ 51w1 47s1 17w0 4.5 39.5
34. Badenstedt,Hans-D 1899 1690 4w0 51s1 11w0 50s½ 47w0 37s1 31s½ 52w½ 49s1 4.5 38.5
35. Körbel,Ekkehard   1513 33s0 54w0 59s1 49w1 20s½ 41w1 18s0 19w½ 29s½ 4.5 37.0
36. Krastev,Alexander   1416 10s0 58w1 23w0 43s1 40s0 33w½ 46s1 32w0 52s1 4.5 37.0
37. Fichtl,Andreas 1767 1532 2s0 47w½ 31s0 60w1 46s0 34w0 50w1 48s1 51w1 4.5 35.5
38. Dürmeier,Roland   1896 11w1 21s1 6s0 19w0 45s1 26w1 14s0 13w0 28s0 4.0 48.5
39. Lindner,Marco   1934 54s1 14w1 2s0 33w1 6s0 12s0 45w1 26w0 19s0 4.0 47.0
40. Fröhlich-Dill,Ast 1898 1757 8s0 49w1 7w0 61s1 36w1 21s0 13w0 42s1 27w0 4.0 42.5
41. Schnegelsberg,Kar 2007 1898 57w1 3s1 15w0 16s0 22w0 35s0 55s1 54w1 25s0 4.0 40.5
42. Fetzner,Frank 1747 1678 6s0 59w1 28w1 21s0 26s0 49w1 24s0 40w0 54s1 4.0 39.0
43. Radl,Peter     + 10w0 17s0 36w0 59s1 25w0 56s1 44s1 24w0 4.0 38.5
44. Kempf,Alexander 1872 1759 15w0 61s1 21w0 55s1 14w0 27s1 26s0 43w0 57s1 4.0 37.0
45. Krastev,Ivan   1359 21w0 20s0 57w1 28s1 38w0 58w1 39s0 27s0 53w1 4.0 36.5
46. Mersinger,Ralf   1708 7w1 9s0 32w½ 13s0 37w1 23s0 36w0 51s0 55w1 3.5 43.0
47. Karn,Niklas   1139 32w0 37s½ 53w1 14s0 34s1 20w0 48s1 33w0 30w0 3.5 40.0
48. Bethke,Robert 1545 1373 12w0 56s1 27w0 52s1 23w½ 32s0 47w0 37w0 59s1 3.5 36.0
49. Preilowski,Benno   1291 28w0 40s0 56w1 35s0 52w1 42s0 53w½ 58s1 34w0 3.5 33.5
50. Lorenz,Alexander   1154 18s0 30s0 58w1 34w½ 31s0 53w0 37s0 61w1 60w1 3.5 33.5
51. Sevall,Jacob   1341 19s0 34w0 63s1 26w0 53s½ 59w1 33s0 46w1 37s0 3.5 33.0
52. Hochbrückner,Pete     29s0 + 20w0 48w0 49s0 63s1 62w1 34s½ 36w0 3.5 32.0
53. Börkey,Joel   985 58s1 33w0 47s0 25w0 51w½ 50s1 49s½ 28w0 45s0 3.0 35.5
54. Henke,Stephan     39w0 35s1 24w0 62s0 61w1 28s0 58w1 41s0 42w0 3.0 33.5
55. Pfeufer,Silas   1012 24w0 22s0 + 44w0 58s0 57s1 41w0 56w1 46s0 3.0 32.5
56. Krauthan,Finn   1038 17s0 48w0 49s0 + 28w0 61s1 43w0 55s0 63s1 3.0 29.0
57. Rode,Heiko   1082 41s0 25w0 45s0 59w0 60s1 55w0 + 62s1 44w0 3.0 27.5
58. Libuda,Thomas 1937 1729 53w0 36s0 50s0 63w1 55w1 45s0 54s0 49w0 62w1 3.0 27.0
59. Börkey,Pierre   1089 27w0 42s0 35w0 57s1 43w0 51s0 60w½ + 48w0 2.5 30.5
60. Scholz,Fritz   1448 13w0 7s0 61w0 37s0 57w0 + 59s½ 63w1 50s0 2.5 29.5
61. Schreiber,Edgar,D   1096 26s0 44w0 60s1 40w0 54s0 56w0 63w½ 50s0 + 2.5 26.5
62. Gelfenbaum,Daniel 1708 1558 16s0 63w1 18s0 54w1 27s0 14w0 52s0 57w0 58s0 2.0 34.5
63. Soest,Oliver   1071 23w0 62s0 51w0 58s0 + 52w0 61s½ 60s0 56w0 1.5 25.0

 

Nach oben