140524 Startrangliste 2.GN-Schnellschach-Open

Startrangliste 24.05.14

Rang TWZ ELO NWZ Titel Teilnehmer Verein/Ort
1 2572 2572 2568 GM Kunin,Vitaly Freibauer Mörle
2 2486 2485 2486 IM Wagner,Dennis SV Hockenheim
3 2441 2441 2404 IM Haub,Thorsten Mic Schachvereinigu
4 2369 2369 2294 IM Donchenko,Anatoly SK 1858 Gießen
5 2318 2318 2285 IM Klundt,Klaus SC Heusenstamm
6 2305 2305 2262 FM Maric,Davor Kasseler SK 187
7 2268 2268 2195   Reinhardt,Bernd BG Buchen
8 2256 2256 2182   Bravo Lutz,Sebast SC 1934 Gelnhau
9 2192 2192 2074   Chandler,Patrick SF Schöneck
10 2185 2185 2088   Engel,Berthold SG Heidelberg-K
11 2164 2164 2083 CM Schnicke,Robert TV Winnweiler
12 2153 2153 2067   Kaulfuss,Helmut SV 1920 Hofheim
13 2131 2131 2098   Schmidt,Alexander SK Bad Sooden-A
14 2124 2124 1949   Pfeffer,Marko SC Bergen-Enkhe
15 2113 2113 2040   Thieme,Hans SV Oberursel
16 2097 2095 2097   Bluhm,Sonja Maria SV 1920 Hofheim
17 2076 2076 1956   Seidel,Jürgen SV 1920 Hofheim
18 2075 2075 1960   Schlößner,Henrik SV Kinzigtal Er
19 2064 2064 1977   Reh,Philipp SC Fulda
20 2042 2040 2042   Konik,Michael,Dr. SK 1929 Mainasc
21 2040 2040 1992   Muth,Matthias Pot SC 1934 Gelnhau
22 2025 2025 1859   Skarke,Harald SF Neuberg
23 2022 2022 1971   Dächert,Peter SC 1934 Gelnhau
24 2007 2007 1904   Schlachowitsch,Ma SAbt TG 1949 We
25 2007 2007 1898   Schnegelsberg,Kar SVG CAISSA Kass
26 1997   1997   Killinger,Wilhelm SC Garching 198
27 1977   1977   Sickenberger,Manf SK 1925 Großwal
28 1958 1958 1904   Engelbert,Thomas 1.Hainstädter S
29 1937 1937 1729   Libuda,Thomas 1.Hainstädter S
30 1934   1934   Lindner,Marco SK 1929 Mainasc
31 1931 1931 1931   Rolf,Marco SK Bad Homburg
32 1909 1909 1724   Sittinger,Lutz SK 1929 Mainasc
33 1899 1899 1690   Badenstedt,Hans-D SV Bergwinkel
34 1898 1898 1757   Fröhlich-Dill,Ast SV 1920 Hofheim
35 1896   1896   Dürmeier,Roland SG Wächtersbach
36 1876 1876 1779   Scholz,Michael SK 1928 Mömbris
37 1872 1872 1759   Kempf,Alexander 1.Hainstädter S
38 1767 1767 1532   Fichtl,Andreas SF Anderssen We
39 1759   1759   Schnabel,Markus SK 1925 Großwal
40 1747 1747 1678   Fetzner,Frank SC Königsspring
41 1724   1724   Krapf,Walter SC Bad Nauheim
42 1708   1708   Mersinger,Ralf SC Bergen-Enkhe
43 1708 1708 1558   Gelfenbaum,Daniel SAbt TuS Makkab
44 1627 1627 1585   Bethke,Richard SC 1934 Gelnhau
45 1545 1545 1373   Bethke,Robert SC 1934 Gelnhau
46 1513   1513   Körbel,Ekkehard SK 1950 Geisenh
47 1448   1448   Scholz,Fritz SK 1928 Mömbris
48 1416   1416   Krastev,Alexander Biebertaler SF
49 1359   1359   Krastev,Ivan Biebertaler SF
50 1341   1341   Sevall,Jacob SC Bad Orb 1984
51 1291   1291   Preilowski,Benno SF 1891 Friedbe
52 1154   1154   Lorenz,Alexander SV Bergwinkel
53 1139   1139   Karn,Niklas SC 1934 Gelnhau
54 1096   1096   Schreiber,Edgar,D SC 1934 Gelnhau
55 1089   1089   Börkey,Pierre Wiesbadener SV
56 1082   1082   Rode,Heiko SF Neuberg
57 1071   1071   Soest,Oliver SF 1891 Friedbe
58 1038   1038   Krauthan,Finn SC 1934 Gelnhau
59 1012   1012   Pfeufer,Silas SK 1929 Mainasc
60 985   985   Börkey,Joel Wiesbadener SV
61         Radl,Peter  
62         Hochbrückner,Pete SV Königsspring
63         Henke,Stephan vereinslos

 

Nach oben